Wpisujcie swoje rankingi.
LP tytuł filmu śr. arytm. głosy 1 Ghost in the Shell (1995) 7,52 60 2 Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (2004) 7,25 20 3 Tenshi no tamago (1985) 6,80 10 4 Avalon (2001) 4,71 14 Seriale: Yattaman (1977) 6,10 10
1. Tenshi no tamago - 7/10 2. Kôkaku kidôtai - 7/10 3. Avalon - 7/10 4. Kidō Keisatsu Patlabor 2 the Movie - 6/10 5. Kidō Keisatsu Patlabor - 5/10 6. Innocence - 4/10 7. The Sky Crawlers - 3/10 8. Jigoku no banken: akai megane - 3/10